Edit the Mobile Menu
 
Sales 912-386-4040 Service 888-218-7558

Accounting

  • Sandra Roop - Controller
    Sandra Roop
    Controller
  • Manuela Abney - Accountant
    Manuela Abney
    Accountant
  • Ashley Cline - Accountant
    Ashley Cline
    Accountant
  • Jennifer Cruz - Human Resource Manager
    Jennifer Cruz
    Human Resource Manager
  • Kiy Jefferson - Tag/Title Specialist
    Kiy Jefferson
    Tag/Title Specialist
  • Cheryl Matthews - Accountant
    Cheryl Matthews
    Accountant
  • Teresa Moody-Ferron - Accountant
    Teresa Moody-Ferron
    Accountant
  • Samantha Neumans - Payroll
    Samantha Neumans
    Payroll
  • Dayavona Ward - Accountant
    Dayavona Ward
    Accountant

Finance

  • Charlie Spillane - GSM and Finance Director
    Charlie Spillane
    GSM and Finance Director
  • Randall Mcmillan - Finance Manager
    Randall Mcmillan
    Finance Manager
  • Tracy Williams - Finance Manager
    Tracy Williams
    Finance Manager

Sales

  • Oneal Cason - General Sales Manager
    Oneal Cason
    General Sales Manager
  • Chad Hinton - Sales Manager
    Chad Hinton
    Sales Manager
  • Quentin Worthy - Sales Manager
    Quentin Worthy
    Sales Manager
  • Scott Drown - Sales Manager
    Scott Drown
    Sales Manager
  • Robert Campbell - Toyota Sales Pro and Inventory Manager
    Robert Campbell
    Toyota Sales Pro and Inventory Manager
  • DT Cooper - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    DT Cooper
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Brandon Dion - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Brandon Dion
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Antoin Jenkins - Sales and  Leasing Consultant
    Antoin Jenkins
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Taurus Johns - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Taurus Johns
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Sarah Johnson - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Sarah Johnson
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Shelby Lee - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Shelby Lee
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Roger McClain - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Roger McClain
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • James Noel - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    James Noel
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Brette Reed - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Brette Reed
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Floyd Sanders - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Floyd Sanders
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Michael Sutton - Toyota Sales Pro
    Michael Sutton
    Toyota Sales Pro
  • Tavaris Williams - Toyota Sales Pro
    Tavaris Williams
    Toyota Sales Pro
  • Jim Wohn - Fleet Manager
    Jim Wohn
    Fleet Manager
  • Ashley Kersey-Hill - Vehicle Exchange Assistant
    Ashley Kersey-Hill
    Vehicle Exchange Assistant
  • Johnny Brown - Sales Porter
    Johnny Brown
    Sales Porter

Internet Sales

  • Autumn Lamb - Internet Sales and Marketing Director
    Autumn Lamb
    Internet Sales and Marketing Director
    Business: (912)231-2020
  • Kenya Bernard - Internet Sales Manager
    Kenya Bernard
    Internet Sales Manager
  • Dareus Brown - Internet Sales Manager
    Dareus Brown
    Internet Sales Manager
  • Jahsiland Hampton - Internet Sales Manager
    Jahsiland Hampton
    Internet Sales Manager
  • Mark Hill - Internet Sales Manager
    Mark Hill
    Internet Sales Manager
  • Hayla Strickland - Internet Sales Manager
    Hayla Strickland
    Internet Sales Manager

Service

  • Robby Reagan - Service Manager
    Robby Reagan
    Service Manager
  • Dave Adams - Reconditioning Manager
    Dave Adams
    Reconditioning Manager
  • Elijah Blades - Service Consultant
    Elijah Blades
    Service Consultant
  • Hamza Channaj - Service Consultant
    Hamza Channaj
    Service Consultant
  • Kayla Henry - Service Consultant
    Kayla Henry
    Service Consultant
  • Tiesha Holmes - Service Consultant
    Tiesha Holmes
    Service Consultant
  • Jacki Vanderhoef - Customer Service Representative
    Jacki Vanderhoef
    Customer Service Representative
  • Julius Bishop - Technician
    Julius Bishop
    Technician
  • Eric Coffey - Technician
    Eric Coffey
    Technician
  • Marcus George - Quick Lube Tech
    Marcus George
    Quick Lube Tech
  • Svetlin Gueorguiev - Technician
    Svetlin Gueorguiev
    Technician
  • Myrie Henderson - Technician
    Myrie Henderson
    Technician
  • Erik Meyers - Technician
    Erik Meyers
    Technician
  • Tyshawn Miles - Tech
    Tyshawn Miles
    Tech
  • Raymond Nascimento - Technician
    Raymond Nascimento
    Technician
  • Paul Pare - Technician
    Paul Pare
    Technician
  • Philip Phelps - Technician
    Philip Phelps
    Technician
  • Hebert Scott - Technician
    Hebert Scott
    Technician
  • Seabrook Bryant - Service Greeter
    Seabrook Bryant
    Service Greeter
  • Kevin Kent - Service Greeter
    Kevin Kent
    Service Greeter
  • Toni Linton - Service Greeter
    Toni Linton
    Service Greeter
  • Kourtney Thomas - Service Greeter
    Kourtney Thomas
    Service Greeter
  • Cinthia Cordero - Service Coordinator
    Cinthia Cordero
    Service Coordinator
  • Shakera Brunson - Service Coordinator
    Shakera Brunson
    Service Coordinator
  • Melanie Bryan - Service Coordinator
    Melanie Bryan
    Service Coordinator
  • Alexia Jenkins - TRAC Manager/Service Coordinator
    Alexia Jenkins
    TRAC Manager/Service Coordinator
  • Ashely Porsga - TRAC Manager/Service Coordinator
    Ashely Porsga
    TRAC Manager/Service Coordinator
  • Nakima Bradley - Detail Manager
    Nakima Bradley
    Detail Manager
  • Leon Corey - Detailer
    Leon Corey
    Detailer
  • Reginald Greene - Detailer
    Reginald Greene
    Detailer
  • Corey Jones - Detailer
    Corey Jones
    Detailer
  • Sam Janhrette - Shuttle Driver
    Sam Janhrette
    Shuttle Driver
  • Willie Kersey - Shuttle Driver
    Willie Kersey
    Shuttle Driver

Parts

  • Ren Perez - Parts Manager
    Ren Perez
    Parts Manager
  • Sandra Brown - Parts
    Sandra Brown
    Parts
  • Shelby Dinkins - Parts
    Shelby Dinkins
    Parts
  • Hattie King - Parts Driver
    Hattie King
    Parts Driver
  • William Mccaskey - Parts
    William Mccaskey
    Parts
  • Kenneth Szommer - Parts
    Kenneth Szommer
    Parts
  • Eric Taylor - Parts
    Eric Taylor
    Parts

Collision Center

  • Ron Stone - Manager
    Ron Stone
    Manager
  • Deanne Gallo - Assistant Manager/Estimator
    Deanne Gallo
    Assistant Manager/Estimator
  • Doug Finley - Customer Service Representative
    Doug Finley
    Customer Service Representative
  • John Granata - Customer Service Representative
    John Granata
    Customer Service Representative
  • Diana Powell - Customer Service Representative
    Diana Powell
    Customer Service Representative
  • Dallas Armstrong - Body Technician
    Dallas Armstrong
    Body Technician
  • Jeff Cooper - Painter
    Jeff Cooper
    Painter
  • Chris Lathrop - Body Technician
    Chris Lathrop
    Body Technician
  • John Marlow - Body Technician
    John Marlow
    Body Technician
  • Shaun Mays
    Painter
  • Jerry North - Body Technician
    Jerry North
    Body Technician
  • Anthony Pullins - Detailer
    Anthony Pullins
    Detailer
  • Matthew Perkins - Body Technician Trainee
    Matthew Perkins
    Body Technician Trainee
  • Edward Vandine - Parts
    Edward Vandine
    Parts