Edit the Mobile Menu
 
Sales 912-386-4040 Service 912-324-3174

Accounting

  • April Safrin - Controller
    April Safrin
    Controller
  • Jennifer Cruz - Human Resource Manager
    Jennifer Cruz
    Human Resource Manager
  • Samantha Neumans - Payroll
    Samantha Neumans
    Payroll
  • Marina Fox - Accountant
    Marina Fox
    Accountant
  • Jenna Howell - Accountant
    Jenna Howell
    Accountant
  • Cheryl Matthews - Accountant
    Cheryl Matthews
    Accountant
  • Teresa Moody-Ferron - Accountant
    Teresa Moody-Ferron
    Accountant
  • Kyra Safrin - Accountant
    Kyra Safrin
    Accountant
  • Keisha Young - Accountant
    Keisha Young
    Accountant

Finance

  • Charlie Spillane - Finance Director
    Charlie Spillane
    Finance Director
  • Randall McMillan - Finance Manager
    Randall McMillan
    Finance Manager

Sales

  • Steven Friend - General Manager
    Steven Friend
    General Manager
  • Vern Downey - General Sales Manager
    Vern Downey
    General Sales Manager
  • Roger McClain - Sales Manager
    Roger McClain
    Sales Manager
  • Chris Okupski - Sales Manager
    Chris Okupski
    Sales Manager
  • Chad Alden - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Chad Alden
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Efrain Arocho - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Efrain Arocho
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Kenya Bernard - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Kenya Bernard
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Vesco Bradley - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Vesco Bradley
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Patricia Bynes - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Patricia Bynes
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Robert Campbell - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Robert Campbell
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • DTavias Cooper - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    DTavias Cooper
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Taurus Johns - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Taurus Johns
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Sarah Johnson - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Sarah Johnson
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Brette Reed - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Brette Reed
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Tavaris Williams - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Tavaris Williams
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Jim Wohn - Sales and Leasing Consultant
    Jim Wohn
    Sales and Leasing Consultant
  • Brandon Whitener - Sales Porter
    Brandon Whitener
    Sales Porter

Internet Sales

  • Autumn Lamb - Internet Sales and Marketing Director
    Autumn Lamb
    Internet Sales and Marketing Director
    Business: (912)231-2020
  • Jahsiland Hampton - Internet Sales Manager
    Jahsiland Hampton
    Internet Sales Manager
  • Janae Ricks - Internet Sales Manager
    Janae Ricks
    Internet Sales Manager
  • Hayla Strickland - Internet Sales Manager
    Hayla Strickland
    Internet Sales Manager
  • Faith VanBuren - Internet Sales Manager
    Faith VanBuren
    Internet Sales Manager

Service

  • Gary Coffey - Corporate Fixed Operations Director
    Gary Coffey
    Corporate Fixed Operations Director
  • Eric Anderson - Service Manager
    Eric Anderson
    Service Manager
  • Elijah Blades - Service Consultant
    Elijah Blades
    Service Consultant
  • Matthew Duede - Service Consultant
    Matthew Duede
    Service Consultant
  • Tiesha Holmes - Service Consultant
    Tiesha Holmes
    Service Consultant
  • Jaide Livingston - Service Consultant
    Jaide Livingston
    Service Consultant
  • Cameron Bourg - Technician
    Cameron Bourg
    Technician
  • Henry Blount - Quick Lube Technician
    Henry Blount
    Quick Lube Technician
  • Jowand Brown - Quick Lube Technician
    Jowand Brown
    Quick Lube Technician
  • Svetlin Gueorguiev - Technician
    Svetlin Gueorguiev
    Technician
  • Phillip Jones - Quick Lube Technician
    Phillip Jones
    Quick Lube Technician
  • Gabriel McNair - Quick Lube Technician
    Gabriel McNair
    Quick Lube Technician
  • Erik Meyers - Technician
    Erik Meyers
    Technician
  • Tyshawn Miles - Quick Lube Technician
    Tyshawn Miles
    Quick Lube Technician
  • Raymond Nascimento - Technician
    Raymond Nascimento
    Technician
  • Tony Norton - Technician
    Tony Norton
    Technician
  • Paul Pare - Technician
    Paul Pare
    Technician
  • Hebert Scott - Technician
    Hebert Scott
    Technician
  • Daniel Smith - Quick Lube Technician
    Daniel Smith
    Quick Lube Technician
  • Andrew Wines - Quick Lube Technician
    Andrew Wines
    Quick Lube Technician
  • Christine Holle - Warranty Administrator
    Christine Holle
    Warranty Administrator
  • Seabrook Bryant - Service Greeter
    Seabrook Bryant
    Service Greeter
  • Skakiara Cooper - Service Greeter
    Skakiara Cooper
    Service Greeter
  • Shonda OConnor - Client Care Center Manager
    Shonda OConnor
    Client Care Center Manager
  • Catie Davis - Client Care Center Assistant Manger
    Catie Davis
    Client Care Center Assistant Manger
  • Shakera Brunson - Client Care Center
    Shakera Brunson
    Client Care Center
  • Zee Harrington-Hogan - Client Care Center
    Zee Harrington-Hogan
    Client Care Center
  • Melinda Taylor - Client Care Center
    Melinda Taylor
    Client Care Center
  • Day Ward - Client Care Center
    Day Ward
    Client Care Center
  • Ashley Way - Client Care Center
    Ashley Way
    Client Care Center
  • Cinthia Cordero - TRAC Manager (Rental Car Department)
    Cinthia Cordero
    TRAC Manager (Rental Car Department)
  • Jason Romanowski - Service Porter
    Jason Romanowski
    Service Porter
  • Willie Kersey - Maintenance
    Willie Kersey
    Maintenance
  • Nakima Bradley - Detail Manager
    Nakima Bradley
    Detail Manager
  • Leon Corey - Detailer
    Leon Corey
    Detailer
  • Reginald Greene - Detailer
    Reginald Greene
    Detailer
  • Torrie Robinson - Detailer
    Torrie Robinson
    Detailer

Parts

  • Ren Perez - Parts Director
    Ren Perez
    Parts Director
  • Eric Heiple - Parts Manager
    Eric Heiple
    Parts Manager
  • Sandra Brown - Parts
    Sandra Brown
    Parts
  • Rashad Burroughs - Parts Driver
    Rashad Burroughs
    Parts Driver
  • Hattie King - Parts Driver
    Hattie King
    Parts Driver
  • Dante Santiago - Parts
    Dante Santiago
    Parts
  • Kenneth Szommer - Parts
    Kenneth Szommer
    Parts
  • Nicholas Williams - Parts Driver
    Nicholas Williams
    Parts Driver

Collision Center

  • Nicholas Bouchea - Manager
    Nicholas Bouchea
    Manager
  • Diana Powell - Office Manager
    Diana Powell
    Office Manager
  • Macy Barnes - Estimator
    Macy Barnes
    Estimator
  • Deanne Gallo - Adjuster
    Deanne Gallo
    Adjuster
  • Hurb Upton - Estimator
    Hurb Upton
    Estimator
  • Jeff Cooper - Painter
    Jeff Cooper
    Painter
  • Chris Lathrop - Body Technician
    Chris Lathrop
    Body Technician
  • Steven Lockamy - Painter
    Steven Lockamy
    Painter
  • John Marlow - Body Technician
    John Marlow
    Body Technician
  • Jerry North - Body Technician
    Jerry North
    Body Technician
  • Alex Rivera - Body Technician Trainee
    Alex Rivera
    Body Technician Trainee
  • Chris Sorrells - Body Technician
    Chris Sorrells
    Body Technician
  • Chad Whitis - Body Technician Trainee
    Chad Whitis
    Body Technician Trainee
  • Edward Vandine - Parts
    Edward Vandine
    Parts
  • Corey Jones - Detailer
    Corey Jones
    Detailer